Zoom MT Cleaning Stick for 12, 24, 48, 72 fiber MPO
Zoom MT Cleaning Stick for 12, 24, 48, 72 fiber MPO

MT Cleaning Stick for 12, 24, 48, 72 fiber MPO

MT CleanStixx™ Connector Cleaning Sticks

▪ Cleans 12, 24, 48 and 72 fiber IEC 61754-7 compliant MPO, CFP optical transceivers, Corning OptiTip and Commscope FMFOC, Amphenol D38999 III and LRM and other MT based connectors

▪  For best cleaning performance, use with Fiber Optic Splice & Connector Cleaner® cleaning fluid (POC03M)

Available as 10 Sticks in a Pack.

Recently Viewed